Event Managers, Stewards and Writers Listing

SHOW MANAGERS

 

STEWARDS & WRITERS

 

 

SHOW MANAGERS

 

Show Managers - Brisbane Metropolitan, Gold Coast, Beaudesert, Ipswich, Darling Downs, Sunshine Coast, Caboolture

 

Attridge, Mr. Jason (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Caboolture, 4510. 

Phone: (07) 5428 3420 or 0419 644 421 

Email: classicyds@hotmail.com

  

Brown, Mr. Andrew (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 98, Pittsworth. 4356. 

Phone: (07) 4693 1974 Or 0407 372 377 

Email: crusheen@skymesh.com.au

 

Carius, Miss. Ainslie (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Carindale, 4152. 

Phone: (07) 3420 0661 or 0409 892 248 

Email: ainsliecarius@icloud.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

  

Carter, Mr. Wayne (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: TUCKERANG, 4411. 

Phone: 0438 155 505

 Email: waykrest56@hotmail.com.au

  

 

Hammond, Mrs. Michelle (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 84, Helidon, 4344. 

Phone: 0448 538 738 

Email: enquiries@whylaway.com.au

  

Harris, Ms. Patricia (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward and Writer) 

Address: P O  Box 209, 4610. 

Phone: 0400 903 303

Email: trish@lagottoqld.com

  

Horne, Mrs. Valley (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Tingoora, 4608. 

Phone: (07) 4168 5074 or 0427 831 205

Email: avhorne@bigpond.com

 

Hovey-Jacobs, Mrs. Gwen (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Macleay Island, 4184. 

Phone: (07) 3409 4705 or 0400 826 333

Email: dandydogs3@gmail.com

 

James, Mr. B (Jessie) (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Fernvale, 4306. 

Phone: 0408 730 879

Email: bullyoak@bigpond.com

 

Lanham, Mrs. Joy (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 356, Ormeau, 4208. 

Phone: 0409 720 882

Email: lanham.1@bigpond.com

  

McAllister, Mr. Duncan (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 2443, Keperr, 4054. 

Phone: (07) 3351 4465 or 0439 397 884

Email: dapmac@bigpond.net.au.

***TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Maguire, Miss Kerry (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Gympie, 4570. 

Phone: (07) 5482 8874 Or 0431 646 686

Email: maceltic@gmail.com

 

Munro, Mrs. Sharon (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Mt Hallen, 4312. 

Phone: 0499 944 376. 

Email: boxadyce@skymesh.com.au.

 

O'Hara, Mr. David (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Laidley, 4341. 

Phone: 0493 462 457. 

Email: mochara@live.com

 

Pearen, Miss. Carolyn (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Greenbank, 4124. 

Phone: (07) 3200 0641 or 0417 791 254

Email: cmpearen@bigpond.com.au

 

Ryan, Miss. Carolyn (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Wavell Heights, 4012.

Phone: 0419 673 023

Email: riangold01@bigpond.com

 

Seare, Mrs. Ros (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Kingaroy, 4610. 

Phone: (07) 4164 4069 or 0417 791 159

Email: lappiesinoz@clearmail.com.au

 

Smith, Mr. Bill (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Beenleigh, 4207. 

Phone:  0406 751 092

Email: mrbillsmith@bigpond.com.au

 

Sully, Mr. Trevor (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 5155, Kenmore East, 4069. 

Phone: 0402 299 650

Email: patricktrevor@ozemail.com.au

  

Tassan, Mr. Serge (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: 4 Louttit Crt, Gowrie Mountain, 4350. 

Phone: (07) 4699 0742 or 0407 033 560

Email: phoenway_kennels@bigpond.com

 

Tassan, Mrs. Silvana (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & writer) 

Address: Gowrie Mountain, 4350. 

Phone: (07) 4699 0742 or 0407 033 560

Email: phoenway_kennels@bigpond.com

 

Thomas, Mr. Shane (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 295, Thuringowa Central, 4817. 

Phone: 0438 861 189 

Email: shane.thomas8815@gmail.com

  

Walker, Mrs. Catherine (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Gaven, 4211. 

Phone: 0417 006 208 

Email: scottcat1@gmail.com

 

Watt, Mr. Michael (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: North Maclean, 4280. 

Phone: 0466 500 624

Email: michael.watt13@gmail.com

 

Weil, Mr. David (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Glenview, 4553. 

Phone: (07) 5494 7496 or 0488 947 443 

Email: davidweil33@gmail.com.

 

Wheatley, Miss Sarah (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Slacks Creek, 4127. 

Phone: (07) 3209 4636 or 0419 782 334

Email: adbesare@bigpond.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

 

SHOW MANAGERS - Central West 

 

Harris, Ms. Patricia (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward and Writer) 

Address: P O  Box 209, 4610. 

Phone: 0400 903 202

Email: trish@lagottoqld.com

 

Horne, Mrs. Valley (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Tingoora, 4608. 

Phone: (07) 4168 5074 or 0427 831 205 

Email: avhorne@bigpond.com

 

Seare, Mrs Ros (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Kingaroy, 4610. 

Phone: (07)4164 4069 or 0417 791 159

Email: lappiesinoz@clearmail.com.au

 

 

 

 

 

SHOW MANAGERS - Wide Bay

  

Burgess, Mrs. Margaret (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward &Writer) 

Address: P O Box 36, Gin Gin, 4671. 

Phone: (07) 4156 3385 or 0428 563 386 

Email: burjoise@bigpond.com

 

Dyckhoff, Miss Marilyn (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 5655, Bundaberg West, 4670. 

Phone: (07) 4155 1443. 

Email: daxhaus@bigpond.net.au

 

Hobson, Mrs. Maxeen (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Nikenbah, 4655. 

Phone: (07) 4124 4628 or 0407 628 30 

Email: maxeenhobson@bigpond.com

 

Lund, Mrs Janet (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Nanango, 4615. 

Phone: (07) 4161 6297 or 0435 223 164. 

Email: janetlund08@gmail.com

 

McNamara, Mr. Peter (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Maryborough, 4650. 

Phone: (07) 4122 4906 or 0473 204 474. 

 

Sleep, Ms. Pam (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Maryborough, 4650. 

Phone: 0421 076 655 

Email: kaymi95@hotmail.com.

 


SHOW MANAGERS - Central Coast

 

Donaldson, Mrs. Carol (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 1159, Mackay, 4740. 

Phone: 0407 150 815 

Email: candrdonaldson@bigpond.com 

 

Grendon, Miss Jasmyn (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Sarina, 4737. 

Phone: 0407 500 019. 

Email: billabong_jazz69@hotmail.com

 

Morris, Mr Phillip (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward and Writer) 

Address: Mackay, 4740. 

Phone: 0438 592 381 

Email: lyonberry@bigpond.com

 

Moxham, Mr Bill (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward and Writer) 

Address: PO Box 915, Bowen 4805. 

Phone: 0439 451 270 

Email: moxhamb@hotmail.com

 

Nicholson, Ms. Robyn (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 5077, Mackay MC, 4741. 

Phone: 0418 776 841 

Email: sunford.nicholson.6@gmail.com

 

Tjerkstra, Mr. Pieter (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 23, The Caves, 4702. 

Phone: (07) 4934 2772 or 0418 342 772 

Email: pieter@freestien.com

  

 

SHOW MANAGERS - FAR NORTH QUEENSLAND & TABLELANDS 

 

Anderson, Mrs. Elizabeth (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 538, Cloncurry, 4820.

Phone: (07) 4742 1471 or 0429 193 291

Email: dreamlabs1@bigpond.com

 

Coggan, Mr. Chris (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Alice River, 4817. 

Phone: 07 4775 8808 or 0410 505 810

Email: cjjcoggan@gmail.com

 

Graham, Mr. Bruce (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Strathdickie, 4800. 

Phone: (07) 4945 2440 or 0409 614 670 

Email: brucesharbru@hotmail.com

 

Halliwell, Mrs. Linda (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 435, Gordonvale, 4865. 

Phone: (07) 4054 2206 or 0407 160 670

Email: lhalliwell@bigpond.com

 

Hill, Ms. Tanya (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 1980, Charters Towers, 4820. 

Phone: 0466 245 758

Email: darchaltan@yahoo.com.au

 

James, Mr. F (Ley) (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Bentley Park, 4869. 

Phone: (07) 4045 2036 or 0418 742 851 

Email: leyjames41@yahoo.com.au

 

Marsden, Mrs. Louise (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Black River, 4818. 

Phone: (07) 4778 6996 or 0429 896 558 

Email: lcl72711@bigpond.net.au

 

Maynard, Mrs. Amanda (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Condon, 4815. 

Phone: 0415 509 598 

Email: supremacy@bigpond.com

 

Mayne, Mr. Gordon (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Mooroobool, 4870. 

Phone: (07) 4054 2786 or 0409 270 611

Email: gordon.mayne@bigpond.com

 

Moxham, Mr. William (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 915, Bowen, 4805. 

Phone: 0439 451 270. 

Email: moxhamb@hotmail.com

 

 

Vecchio, M.s Fiona (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 1290, Tully, 4854. 

Phone: (07) 4066 7912 or 0418 197 093. 

Email: fiona@mollabru.com.au.

  

 

STEWARDS & WRITERS

  

STEWARDS & WRITERS - Brisbane Metropolitan, Gold Coast, Beaudesert, Ipswich, Darling Downs, Sunshine Coast, Caboolture

 

Akers, Ms Julana (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 1136, Mt Ommaney, 4074. 

Phone: (07) 3252 2661 

Email: julana@dogsqueensland.org.au

 

Adamopoulos, Ms Anthea (Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 2443, Keperra, 4054. 

Phone: 0425 284 605 

Email: wysiwygkennels@hotmail.com      

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Adams, Mr. Adrian (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Inala, 4077. 

Phone: (07) 3714 9199 or 0417 085 616 

Email: adrianadams4@hotmail.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Alderton, Mrs. Margaret (ACCREDITED Writer)

Address: Strathpine, 4500. 

Phone: (07) 3205 1147 or 0431 586 971 

Email: margaret2a@tpg.com.au

  

Anderson, Mrs Janette (ACCREDITED Steward and Writer) 

Address: Wellington Point,  4160. 

Phone: 0428 800 410 

Email: ohsoposh8@gmail.com

 

Attridge, Mr. Jason (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Caboolture, 4510. 

Phone: (07) 5428 3420 or 0419 644 421 

Email: classicyds@hotmail.com

 

Attridge, Miss. Melaine (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Upper Caboolture, 4510. 

Phone: (07) 5428 3420 or 0412 523360 

Email: mel.attridge@hotmail.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Attridge, Mrs. Nadia (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Caboolture, 4510. 

Phone: (07) 5428 3420 

Email: classicyds@hotmail.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Aylett, Mrs. Sheree (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Greenbank, 4124. 

Phone: 0435 524 371 

Email: sheree.heath73@gmail.com

 

Bartley, Miss Hayley (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Redcliffe, 4020. 

Phone: (07) 3284 3187 or 0411 847 992 

Email: hbart7@optusnet.com.au

 

Bell, Mrs. Brielle (ACCREDITED Steward and Writer) 

Address: Morayfield, 4506. 

Phone: 0404 702 423

Email: brie.bell13@hotmail.com

 

Bennett, Mr. Lester (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Yarrabilba, 4207. 

Phone: 0433 462 311 

Email: lesterbennett1@gmail.com

 

Blyth, Ms. Carol (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Caboolture, 4510. 

Phone: 0417 723 056 

Email: russaird@bigpond.com

 

Broughton, Mrs. Margaret (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Mt Forbes via Rosewood, 4340. 

Phone: (07) 5464 2181 Or 0407 636 145  

Email: butchee@tpg.com.au 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Brown, Mrs. Pam (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Goomburra, 4362. 

Phone: (07) 4666 7258 Or 0417 116 588 

Email: snappysnoopy@bigpond.com

 

Brown, Mr. Andrew (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 98, Pittsworth, 4356. 

Phone: (07) 4693 1974 Or 0407 372 377 

Email: crusheen@skymesh.com.au

 

Bruno, Mrs Sue (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Jimboomba, 4280. 

Phone: (07) 5540 3553 or 0428 388 482 

Email: jbruno2@bigpond.com

 

Bunkum, Mrs. Carol (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Dinmore, 4303.

Phone: (07) 3816 1134 (s) 

Email: somarka@bigpond.com

 

Cameron, Mrs Cathy (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Logan Village,  4207 .   

Phone: 0409 349 350 

Email: camerrott-rottweilers@outlook.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Cameron, Mrs. Patricia (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Bray Park, 4500. 

Phone: (07) 3882 6492 or 0432 945 945 

Email: cameronlabo2@gmail.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Carius, Miss. Ainslie (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Carindale, 4152. 

Phone: (07) 3420 0661 or 0409 892 248 

Email: ainsliecarius@icloud.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Carius, Mrs. Anne (Writer) 

Address: P O Box 4107, Gumdale, 4154. 

Phone: (07) 3245 1195 

Email: aarucons@powerup.com.au

 

Carr, Mrs. Margaret (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Alderley, 4051. 

Phone: 0404 644 130 

Email: margaret.carr@uqconnect.edu.au

 

Carter, Mr. Wayne (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Warra, 4411. 

Phone: 0438 155 505 

Email: waykrest56@hotmail.com.au

 

Carpenter, Miss. Lisa (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Pimpama, 4209. 

Phone: (07) 5546 7076 or 0417 075 499 

Email: lisacarpenter@y7mail.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Cassidy, Miss. Liza (ACCREDITED Steward and Writer) 

Address: Cedar Vale, 4285. 

Phone: 0403 123 801 

Email: noddog2@bigpond.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Cooney, Mrs Amanda, (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Beerwah, 4519. 

Phone: 0416 507 312 

Emai: wipspring@gmail.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Clifford, Ms. Samantha (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Mothar Mountain, 4570. 

Phone (07) 5483 5448 or 0415 568 871 

Email: johsam@bigpond.com

 

Costelloe, Ms. Joanne (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Gayndah, 4625. 

Phone: 0404 124 254 

Email: chinesecrestedqld@gmail.com

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Creagh, Mrs. Deborah (ACCREDITED Writer, Non-Accredited Steward) 

Address: Deception Bay, 4508. 

Phone: (07) 3888 7732 or 0404 496 899 

Email: copperkee@iprimus.com.au

 

Creagh, Miss. Jamie-Lee (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Deception Bay, 4508. 

Phone: 0426 730 037 

Email: copperkee@iprimus.com.au

 

Darragh, Mrs. Melody (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Park Ridge South, 4125. 

Phone: 0411623509 

Email: usherinstaffords@bigpond.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Dawes, Mrs. Ines (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Coolum Beach, 4573. 

Phone: 0422 230 320 

Email: ibdawes@bigpond.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Dennis, Mrs. Toni (Accredited Steward & Writer) 

Address: Placid Hills, 4343. 

Phone: 0417 606 227 

Email: toni@tarrendayle.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Dickson, Mrs. Bronwen (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Raceview, 4305. 

Phone: 0407 552 143 

Email: amitabha.tm@gmail.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Duckworth, Mrs. Debbie (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Willowbank, 4306. 

Phone: (07) 5464 3486 or 0431 386 663 

Email: royalindu@bigpond.com

 

Dunne, Miss. Amanda (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 6385, Clifford Gardens, 4350. 

Phone: 0401 062 886 

Email: fasusq@hotmail.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Easson, Miss. Margaret (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Monterey Keys, 4212. 

Phone: (07) 5502 6360 or 0424 246 242 

Email: eazon@bigpond.com

 

Eslick, Mr. Michael (Accredited Steward & Writer) 

Address: Logan Village, 4307. 

Phone: 0414 919 511 

Email: azzabern@hotmail.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Everson, Mrs. Amanda (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Greenbank, 4124. 

Phone: (07) 3200 0321 or 0419 794 779 

Email: shatadoe@bigpond.net.au

 

Farmer, Mrs. Dawn (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Bellbird Park, 4300. 

Phone: (07) 3814 4127 

Email: dlfarmer@optusnet.com.au

 

Faulkner, Ms. Jane (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Gleneagle, 4285. 

Phone: 0413 200 507 

Email: johnnymac@xtra.co.nz

 

Fazey, Mrs. Ruth (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Cedar Vale, 4285. 

Phone: 0402 944 650 

Email: ruthfazey@gmail.com

 

Feekings, Mrs. Tanya (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: PO Box 839, Samford, 4520. 

Phone: 0439 405 411 

Email: feekscreek@bigpond.com

 

Field, Mrs. Linda (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Jimboomba, 4280. 

Phone: (07) 5546 9615 or 0422 059 369 

Email: singakat2@gmail.com

 

Fitzgerald, Mr. R (Alf) (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Burpengary, 4506. 

Phone: 0412 353 950 

Email: alfandsass@bigpond.com.au

 

Flouskos, Miss. Krystal (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Woodhill, 4285. 

Phone: 0434 645 464 

Email: krystal_flouskos@hotmail.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Fry, Mr. Reece (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Deception Bay, 4508. 

Phone: (07) 3201 2465 or 0448 433 672 

Email: reewen@bigpond.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

  

Gelhaar, Mrs. Connie (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Glencoe, 4352. 

Phone: (07) 4630 0245 

Email: conniegelhaar@yahoo.com.au

 

 

Green, Miss Rosemary (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Geham, 4352. 

Phone: (07) 4696 6216 or 0410 651 756 

Email: ridgebacks@chilolo.net.au

 

Greenwood, Mrs. Ulla (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Brookfield, 4069. 

Phone: (07) 3374 4122 or 0488 742 333 

Email: ulla@leatherwoodlodge.com

 

Gross, Mrs. Christine (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Cleveland, 4163. 

Phone: (07) 3286 3023 or 0417 157 836 

Email: mulhuls@bigpond.com

 

Gross, Mr. Peter (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Cleveland, 4163. 

Phone: (07) 3286 3023 or 0417 157 836 

Email: mulhuls@bigpond.com

 

Guilfoyle, Ms. Stacy (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Walloon, 4306. 

Phone: (07) 5464 5326 or 0423 348 822 

Email: stacy.guilfoyle@royalcanin.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Gunn, Mrs. Carol, (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Gaythorne, 4051. 

Phone: (07) 3354 3836 or 0409 496 344 

Email: carol.gunn@bigpond.com

 

Haddon, Mrs. Kim (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Toowoomba, 4350. 

Phone: (07) 4630 1932 or 0408 477 080 

Email: zeigen1@bigpond.com 

 

Hammond, Mrs. Michelle (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 84, Helidon, 4344. 

Phone: 0448 538 738 

Email: enquiries@whylaway.com.au 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Hargraves, Mrs. De-Arne (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: North McLean, 4280. 

Phone: 0400 643 969 

Email: bralmico@gmail.com 

 

Hersant, Mr. Peter (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Coopers Plains, 4165. 

Phone: 0403 062 972. 

Email: peterhersant173@gmail.com

 

Hewinson, Mrs. Sue (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Camira, 4300. 

Phone: (07) 3818 6464 or 0422 721 486. 

Email: hewinson@gmail.com

 

Hewitt, Mrs. Pauline (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Ormiston, 4160. 

Phone: 0408 257 065. 

Email: phewitt@laserlites.com.au

 

Hickey, Mrs. Michelle (Accredited Steward & Writer) 

Address: Beaudesert, 4285. 

Phone: (07) 5543 0780. 

Email: risenhaftdanes@bigpond.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Hickey, Mr. Phil (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Beaudesert, 4285. 

Phone: (07) 5543 0780. 

Email: risenhaftdanes@bigpond.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Hill, Ms. Paula (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Deception Bay, 4508. 

Phone: 0424 388 435. 

Email: magicmine@hotmail.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Holman, Mrs. A (Charlotte) (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Lowood, 4311. 

Phone: (07) 5426 2605. 

Email: borolo1@bigpond.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

 Holzapfel, Mrs. Adrienne (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: WALLOON , 4306. 

Phone: 0429 950 144. 

Email: pinemist@hotmail.com

 

Horne, Ms. Cath (Steward & Writer) 

Address: NOT FOR PUBLICATION. 

Phone: 0405 566 309. 

Email: cath@lowenhart.net 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Horne, Ms. Liane (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Whiteside, 4503. 

Phone: (07) 3285 5503 or 0418 783 823. 

Email: liane@lowenhart.net 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Hovey-Jacobs, Mrs. Gwen (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer)

Address: Macleay Island, 4184.

Phone: (07) 3409 4705 or 0400 826 333. 

Email: dandydogs3@gmail.com

 

Hughes, Mrs. Jenny (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Ningi, 4511. 

Phone: 0418 805 499 

Email: royandjenny@tpg.com.au

 

Hutt, Ms. Kay (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: King Scrub, 4521. 

Phone: 0402 118 013 

Email: kay.hutt@gmail.com

 

Ioannidis, Mr George (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Jimboomba, 4280. 

Phone: (07) 3803 5566 or 0400 124 401. 

Email: abakahn@y7mail.com

 

Ireland, Mrs. Julie (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Goodna, 4300. 

Phone:(07)3814 3069 or 0407 275 791 

Email: graedon33@hotmail.com

 

Jacques, Mrs. Debra (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer)

Address: Ormeau Hills, 4208. 

Phone: 0405 114 475 

Email: pondaroza1@gmail.com 

 

James, Mrs Angela (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Fernvale,  4306.   

Phone: 0427 837 118 

Email: bullyoak@bigpond.com

 

James, Mr. B (Jessie) (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Fernvale, 4306. 

Phone: 0408 730 879 

Email: bullyoak@bigpond.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Jape, Mrs. Sue (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Lowood, 4311. 

Phone: (07) 5426 1638 or 0429 186 113 

Email: rosnatsam@yahoo.com.au

 

Jewell, Mrs. Sherry, (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: North Booval, 4304. 

Phone: (07) 3282 6841 

Email: shogold@optusnet.com.au 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

 Jovanovic, Mrs. Di (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Ironbark, 4306. 

Phone: 0419 742 158. 

Email: di-jo@bigpond.com

 

Jovanovic, Mr. Jo (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Ironbark, 4306. 

Phone: 0419 742 158. 

Email: di-jo@bigpond.com

 

Kerr, Mr. Graham (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Tamborine, 4270. 

Phone:(07) 5546 8112 or 0407 110 747. 

Email: graham@smartpets.com.au

 

Kill, Mr. David (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Upper Coomera, 4209. 

Phone: 0428 311 827. 

Email: dance444@bigpond.net.au

 

Kimlin, Mrs. Jocelyn (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Forest Hill, 4342. 

Phone: (07) 5465 4221. 

Email: gjkimlin@bigpond.net.au

 

Lancey, Ms. Breanne (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Clifton, 4361. 

Phone: (07) 4696 4540 or 0428 528 533. 

Email: breannelancey@hotmail.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Lanham, Mrs. Joy (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 356, Ormeau, 4208. 

Phone: 0409 720 882. 

Email: lanham.1@bigpond.com

 

Lee, Ms. Maxine (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Warwick, 4370. 

Phone: (07) 4661 4737 or 0419 700 271. 

Email: yarrinarra@bigpond.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Locke, Mrs. Evelyn (Steward & Writer) 

ADDRESS: Jimboomba, 4280. 

Phone: (07) 5546 0863 or 0408 708 071 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Maguire, Miss Kerry (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Gympie, 4570. 

Phone: (07) 5482 8874 Or 0431 646 686. 

Email: maceltic@gmail.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Maguire, Mrs Susan (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer)

Address: Greenbank, 4124. 

Phone: 0412 079 302.

Email: hoova@live.com.au

 

Mangan, Ms. Karen (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer)

Address: Palmwoods, 4555.

Phone: 0400 688 921.

Email: kaz01@dodo.com

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Mannell, Mrs. Janelle (Steward & Writer)

Address: North McLean, 4280,

Phone: (07)3200 0720 or 0427 736 882.

Email: janellemannell6@gmail.com 

 

Martin, Ms Alexandria (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer)

Address: PO Box 1040, Park Ridge, 4125.

Phone: 0409 540 959.

Email: goldmartinigoldens@yahoo.com

 

McAllister, Mr. Duncan (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer)

Address: P O Box 2443, Keperra, 4054.

Phone: (07) 3351 4465 or 0439 397 884.

Email: dapmac@bigpond.net.au

 

McLean, Mrs Deborah (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer)

Address: Lowood, 4311.  

Phone: 0408 261 659

Email: ebonhaus@dodo.com.au 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

McDonald, Mrs. Tanya (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Barellan Point, 4306. 

Phone: (07) 3294 6717 or 0407 694 119. 

Email: shasdin@ecn.net.au

 

McGhie, Ms. Kaye (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 50, Redbank, 4301. 

Phone: 0419 421 434.

Email: fraelighte@bigpond.com

 

McGinn, Mrs. Anne (Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 14, Samford, 4520. 

Phone: 0419 724 589 

Email: ammidan@bigpond.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

McGinn, Mr. Keith (Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 14, Samford, 4520. 

Phone: 0419 724 589. 

Email: ammidan@bigpond.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

McGreevy, Mrs. Chris (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Bracken Ridge, 4017. 

Phone: (07) 3261 1947 or 0402 099 445. 

Email: mcgreevybayan@smartchat.net.au

 

McGreevy, Mr. Nathan (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Bracken Ridge, 40174. 

Phone: 0413 496 494 

Email: nate.mcg@hotmail.com

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

McGreevy, Mr. Denis (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Bracken Ridge, 4017. 

Phone: (07) 3261 1947 or 0400 050 444. 

Email: mcgreevybayan@smartchat.net.au

 

McGregor, Mrs. Janet (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: PO Box 199, Taigum, 4018. 

Phone: (07) 3113 3484. 

Email: jandjtomic@optusnet.com.au 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

McKenzie, Ms. Pam (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: P O Box 1375, Gympie, 4570. 

Phone: (07) 5481 1893 or 0400 685 665. 

Email: paisleymob@gmail.com

 

McKeown, Mr. David, (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: P.O. Box 400 Jimboomba, 4280. 

Phone: (07) 5548 6314 Or 0402 652 540. 

Email: dmc84206@bigpond.net.au

 

 

McLennan, Mrs. Mickey (Steward & Writer) 

Address: PO Box 1483, New Farm, 4005. 

Phone: 0401 162 536. 

Email: dahomey@bigpond.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

McWatt, Mr. Ben (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Buaraba via Lowood, 4311. 

Phone: 0410 544 498. 

Email: benmcwatt@yahoo.com.au 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Melville, Ms. Georgia (Accredited Steward & Writer) 

Address: Hillcrest, 4118. 

Phone: 0409 718 743. 

Email: goldmartinigoldens@yahoo.com

 

 Mesure, Ms. Jacqueline (Accredited Steward & Writer) 

Address: Biggera Waters, 4216. 

Phone: 0422 373 973. 

Email: tresorfrenchies@bigpond.com.au

 

Mills, Mr. Tim (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Ocean View, 4521. 

Phone: (07) 3425 3442 or 0429 444 499. 

Email: tim@tzani.com.au

 

Mitchell, Mr. John (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Coochin, 4310. 

Phone: 0406 301 390. 

Email: ozzybouvaus@gmail.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Morphet, Mrs. Marilynn (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Westlake, 4074. 

Phone: (07) 3376 6709 or 0418 478 880. 

Email: grbluebook@yahoo.com.au 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Morrison-Teirney, Mrs. Debbie (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Cambooya, 4358. 

Phone: 0448 211 140. 

Email: morrison.teirney@gmail.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Muller, Mr. Andrew (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 6338, Mooloolah Valley, 4553. 

Phone: 0415 406 694. 

Email: feuerdorn.airedales@gmail.com

 

Mundt, Mrs. Sandra (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: P O Box 2309, North Ipswich, 4305. 

Phone: (07) 3294 6745.

 

Munro, Mrs. Sharon (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Mt Hallen, 4312. 

Phone: 0499 944 376

Email: boxadyce@skymesh.com.au

 

Neave, Mr Grahame (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Adress: SPRING MOUNTAIN QLD  4300.   

Phone: 0421 180 959 

Email: gbnaloha53@hotmail.com

 

Ness, Mr. Andrew (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: P O Box 315, Inala, 4077. 

Phone: SEND TEXTS ONLY TO 0428 193 824. 

Email: andrewness99@gmail.com

 

Newick, Mrs. Glenda (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Paradise Point, 4216. 

Phone: (07) 5577 5910 or 0407 751 075. 

Email: newick@bigpond.net.au 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

O'Hara, Ms. Bevly (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Fitzgibbon, 4018. 

Phone: (07) 3263 2393 or 0448 293 460. 

Email: bevohara8@bigpond.com

 

O'Hara, Mr. David (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Laidley, 4341. 

Phone: 0493 462 457. 

Email: mochara@live.com

 

Paton, Ms Fionna (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer)

Address: Ormeau Hills, 4208. 

Phone: 0419 561 009. 

Email: fionna.paton@gmail.com

 

Pearen, Miss Carolyn (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Greenbank, 4124. 

Phone: (07) 3200 0641 or 0417 791 254. 

Email: cmpearen@bigpond.com.au

 

Perrett, Mr. Lucas (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Daguilar, 4514. 

Phone: 0452 210 184. 

Email: lucas.perrett@gmail.com

 

Pleydell-Fry, Mrs. Wendy (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Karana Downs, 4306. 

Phone: 0414 796 458. 

Email: reewen@bigpond.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Proberts, Ms. Barbara (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Loganlea, 4131. 

Phone: 0410 611 530. 

Email: karaitasilk@gmail.com

 

Rackley, Mrs. Margaret (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Allora, 4362. 

Phone: (07) 4666 3304. 

Email: davesand2@hotmail.com.au

 

Ray, Mr. Thomas (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Carindale 4152. 

Phone: (07) 3395 1963 or 0422 455 99. 

Email: robynray@bigpond.net.au 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Reilly, Mrs. Jessica (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Ashmore, 4214. 

Phone: (07) 5539 4912 or 0416 032 867 

Email: amakhosikelpies@outlook.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Roebig, Mrs. Lesley (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Jindalee, 4074. 

Phone: 0419 791 464 

Email: ringyspaniel@hotmail.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Rowett, Ms. R (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Teelah, 4314. 

Phone: 0467 585 309. 

Email: rebbecka_22@hotmail.com

 

Royston, Mrs. Veronica (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Flagstone, 4280. 

Phone: 0428 160 614 

Email: vroyston.vr@gmail.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Ryan, Ms. Erin (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Mt Low, 4818. 

Phone: 0412 604 340 

Email: erin.ryan47@gmail.com

 

Schelbach, Ms. Mandy (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer)        

Address: P O Box 897, Park Ridge, 4125. 

Phone: (07) 5546 9768 or 0403 071 485 

Email: bluemooska2@bigpond.com

 

Schneider, Mrs. Vicki (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer)

Address: South Maclean, 4280. 

Phone: 0407 115 674 

Email: tanoshii@tanoshiikennels.com

 

Sharpe, Mrs. Tracey (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Torrington, 4350. 

Phone: (07) 4634 6818 or 0419 765 948 

Email: ndolge@activ8.net.au 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Shuttlewood, Ms Megan (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Caboolture, 4510.   

Phone: 0405 977 410 

Email: meganshuttlewood@hotmail.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Smith, Mr. Bill (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Beenleigh, 4207. 

Phone: 0406 751 092

Email: mrbillsmith@bigpond.com.au

 

Smith, Mrs. Denise (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Beenleigh, 4207. 

Phone: (07)55463152 or 0412 781 166 

Email: ebondobe@bigpond.net.au

 

Smith, Ms. Sonia (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Glasshouse Mountains, 4518. 

Phone: 0400 018 877 

Email: info@celticheartbc.com.au 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Smith, Mrs. Patricia (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Brightview, 4311. 

Phone: 0409 403 301 

Email: ormalupekes@bigpond.com

 

Spencer, Miss Rana (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Sumner 4074. 

Phone: 0413 931 454 

Email: rana_spencer@hotmail.com

 

Staines, Mr. David (Steward & Writer) 

Address: McDowall, 4053. 

Phone: 0419 759 340 

Email: shockrock@ozemail.com.au

 

Standley, Mrs. Bronwyn (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Jimboomba, 4280. 

Phone: (07) 5548 6188 or 0409 729 786

Email: maltice61@bigpond.com

 

Starkey, Mrs. Melissa (Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 1158, Surfers Paradise, 4217. 

Phone: 0411 586 684 

Email: melstarkey@hotmail.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***                                                                                                 

 

Stringer, Mrs. Janet (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Wamuran, 4512. 

Phone: (07) 5429 8608 or 0432 639 274 

Email: petjan.stringer@iinet.net.au

 

Stringer, Mr. Peter (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Wamuran, 4512. 

Phone: (07) 5429 8608 or 0432 639 274 

Email: petjan.stringer@iinet.net.au

 

Sully, Mr. Trevor (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 5155, Kenmore East, 4069. 

Phone: 0402 299 650 

Email: patricktrevor@ozemail.com.au

 

Swift, Mr. David (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Gaven, 4215. 

Phone: 0416 876 997 

Email: swifde@yahoo.com.au 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Tassan, Mr. Serge (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Gowrie Mountain, 4350. 

Phone: (07)46990742 or 0407 033 560 

Email: phoenway_kennels@bigpond.com

 

Tassan, Mrs. Silvana (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Gowrie Mountain, 4350. 

Phone: (07) 4699 0742 or 0407 033 560 

Email: phoenway_kennels@bigpond.com

 

Thomas, Mr. Timothy (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 187, Clayfield, 4011. 

Phone: (07) 3262 6445 or 0481 590 871 

Email: tim_at_ochaye@hotmail.com

 

Thomas, Mr. Ross (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Fernvale, 4306. 

Phone: 0419 544 368. 

Email: rostom@activ8.net.au.

 

 

Tibbits, Mr. Terry (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Burpengary East, 4505. 

Phone: (07) 5497 9374 or 0402 069 359 

Email: franterr@outlook.com

 

Trotter, Mrs. Lynda (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Highfields, 4352. 

Phone: 0458 040 990 

Email: belgenbeau@gmail.com

 

 

Vardy, Mrs. Kellie, (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Karalee, 4306. 

Phone: 0411 240 655 

Email: kellievardy@showioz.com

 

 

Vernon, Mr. Rod (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Churchable, 4311. 

Phone: 0438 729 100 

Email: abelara_gsds@live.com

 

 

Vowell, Mrs. Karen (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Upper Coomera, 4209. 

Phone: 0423 320 020 

Email: karen.vowell@bigpond.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Walker, Mrs. Catherine (Accredited Show Manager, Steward & Writer)

Address: Gaven, 4211. 

Phone: 0417 006 208 

Email: scottcat1@gmail.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Wardle, Mrs. Catherina (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Aubigny, 4401. 

Phone: 0412 191 005 

Email: cathwardle@hotmail.com

 

Watherston, Mrs. Shannon (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Thornlands, 4164. 

Phone: 0424 708 889 

Email: shanspitz@gmail.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Watson, Mrs. Alisa (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Jimboomba, 4280. 

Phone: 0406 510 598 

Email: alisa.k.watson@gmail.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Watt, Mrs. Jennifer (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Durack, 4077. 

Phone: (07)33723654 or 0418 153 115 

Email: wachowa@ozemail.com.au 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Watt, Mr. Michael, (Accredited Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: North Maclean, 4280. 

Phone: 0466 500 624 

Email: michael.watt13@gmail.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Waxman, Mrs. Ruth (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Gympie, 4570. 

Phone: 0487 733 102

 

Wedgewood, Mrs. Margaret (Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 170, Coopers Plains, 4108. 

Phone: (07) 3373 8554 or 0417 606 214 

Email: tenarda@iprimus.com.au 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Weil, Mr. David (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Glenview, 4553. 

Phone: (07)54947496 or 0488947443 

Email: davidweil33@gmail.com

 

Weil, Mrs. Helen (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Glenview, 4553. 

Phone: (07) 5494 7496 or 0488 947 443 

Email: hweil1@bigpond.com

 

West, Miss. Belinda (Steward & Writer)

Address: Munruben, 4125.

Phone: 0412 538 304

Email: belindawest@hotmail.com

 

Wheatley, Mrs. Bev (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer)

Address: Springwood, 4127.

Phone: (07) 3208 7190 or 0419 782 492

Email: bev.lyn.wheatley@gmail.com

 

Wheatley, Miss. Sarah (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer)

Address: Slacks Creek, 4127.

Phone: (07) 3209 4636 or 0419 782 334

Email: adbesare@bigpond.com

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Whincop, Mrs. Patricia (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Boreen Point, 4565.

Phone: (07) 5485 3460 or 0427 853 460 

Email: pwhincop41@gmail.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

White, Mrs. Sue, (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer)

Address: Jimboomba, 4280. 

Phone: 0488 554 749 

Email: stevesue117@icloud.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Whitelock, Mrs. Kathy (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Highfields, 4352. 

Phone: (07) 4698 7277 or 0439 747 774 

Email: whitelocks@bigpond.com

 

Wilshier, Mr. Glenn (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Riverhills, 4074. 

Phone: (07) 3279 7339 or 0417 799 115 

Email: cavlamour@bigpond.com 

 

Wilshier, Mrs. Jodie (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Riverhills, 4074. 

Phone: (07) 3279 7339 or 0417 799 115 

Email: cavlamour@bigpond.com

 

Wishart, Ms. Katherine (Accredited Steward & Writer) 

Address: Lockyer Waters, 4311. 

Phone:  0402 214 253 

Email: kathwishart@iinet.net.au 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Wood, Ms. Khylie (Accredited Steward & Writer) 

Address: Beerwah, 4519. 

Phone: (07) 3879 1177 or 0409 993 047 

Email: khylie.wood@gmail.com

 

Wright, Mr. Lance (Steward & Writer) 

Address: PO Box 1167, Oxley, 4075. 

Phone: 0434 344 230 

Email: lancevoila@gmail.com

 

 

Yates, Mr. Michael (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Chambers Flat, 4133. 

Phone: 0409 457 208 

Email: myates@salieridobes.com

 

Yates, Mrs. Vicki (Accredited Steward & Writer)

Address: Chambers Flat, 4133.

Phone: 0408 887 867

Email: vyates@salieridobes.com

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Yeates, Ms. Hilare (Accredited Steward & Writer) 

Address: Bundamba, 4304. 

Phone: 0405 128 842 

Email: myshalair@iprimus.com.au 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

 

Yeoh, Ms. Tamara (Accredited Steward & Writer) 

Address: PO Box 323, Carole Park, 4300. 

Phone: 0438 758 375 

Email: tamara.yeoh@dnow.com

 

Yiannou, Mr. Steve (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Karalee, 4306. 

Phone: (07) 3294 6604 

Email: steveyiannou@gmail.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Yiannou, Mrs. Toula (Writer) 

Address: Karalee, 4306. 

Phone: (07) 3294 6604 

Email: steveyiannou@gmail.com

 

Young, Mr Ricky (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Regency Downs, 4341. 

Phone: (07) 5465 3357 or 0432 450 68 

Email: rickey.young@bigpond.com

 

Ziebell, Mr Andrew (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Jimboomba,  4280. 

Phone: 0423 008 646 

Email: jayblue@dodo.com.au 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Zimmerle, Mr. Kevin (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Kuraby, 4112. 

Phone: (07) 3341 3867

 

 

STEWARDS & WRITERS - Central West 

 

Bainbridge, Mrs. Annetta (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Nanango, 4615. 

Phone: (07) 4163 2244 

Email: netta@bigpond.com

 

Hales, Mr. John (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Kingaroy, 4610. 

Phone: (07) 4164 1010 

Email: wondoaniggies@gmail.com

 

Horne, Mrs. Valley (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Tingoora, 4608. 

Phone: (07)4168 5074 or 0427 831 205.

email: avhorne@bigpond.com

 

 

Madeley, Mrs. Jennifer (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Tarong, 4615. 

Phone: 0499 750 673. 

Email: jenithau@yahoo.com.au 

 

 

Mannion, Mrs. Vyvyan (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Nanango, 4615. 

Phone: (07) 4163 1953 or 0417 004 031. 

Email: garvyman@internode.on.net

 

 

O'Neill, Ms. Narelle (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Proston, 4613. 

Phone: (07) 4168 9352. 

Email: bellarellhounds@gmail.com

 

 

Reeves, Mrs. Merlyn (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: P O Box 951, Kingaroy, 4610. 

Phone: (07) 4163 5152 or 0429 431 822. 

Email: merlynreeves2015@gmail.com

 

Rowett, Ms. R (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Teelah, 4314. 

Phone: 0467 585 309. 

Email: rebbecka_22@hotmail.com

 

 

Seare, Mrs. Ros (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Kingaroy, 4610. 

Phone: (07) 4164 4069 or 0417 791 159. 

Email: lappiesinoz@clearmail.com.au

 

 

West, Mrs. Sarah (Writer) 

Address: Ballogie, 4610. 

Phone: (07) 4164 1154 or 0478 663 120. 

Email: swest274@gmail.com

 

Williams, Ms. Helen (Accredited Steward and Writer) 

Address: Wattle Camp, 4615. 

Phone: 0434 243 085. 

Email: helenrw@outlook.com

 

Wyllie, Mrs. Patricia (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Nanango, 4615. 

Phone: (07) 4163 7288 or 0400 903 303. 

Email:  trish@lagottoqld.com

 

 

STEWARDS & WRITERS - Wide Bay 

 

 Abbott, Mr. Peter (Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 165, Gladstone, 4680. 

Phone: (07) 4975 7050 or 0409 260 417. 

Email: gemra@bigpond.com.au

 

Armatys, Mrs. Chloe (Accredited Steward & Writer) 

Address: Bundaberg West, 4670. 

Phone: (07) 4155 1443 or 0429 499 967. 

Email: daxhaus@gmail.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

 

Armatys, Mrs. Jane (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Gin Gin 4671. 

Phone: (07) 4157 2758. 

Email: keamaree@bigpond.com

 

 

Armatys, Mr. Robert (Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 5655, Bundaberg West, 4670. 

Phone: (07) 4155 1443 or 0429 499 967. 

Email: daxhaus@bigpond.net.au 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

 

Brookes, Mrs. Cheryl (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Wombah, 4671. 

Phone: (07) 4156 3457. 

Email: cher.dar@bigpond.com

 

Brookes, Mr. Daryl (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Wombah, 4671. 

Phone: (07) 4156 3457. 

Email: cher.dar@bigpond.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

 

Burgess, Mrs. Margaret (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 36, Gin Gin, 4671. 

Phone: (07) 4156 3385 or 0428 563 386. 

Email: burjoise@bigpond.com

 

 

Cantlon, Mrs. Jane (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Ferney, 4650. 

Phone: (07) 4129 7166. 

Email: waitapull@gmail.com                                                                                                               

 

Collins, Mr. Bob (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Gladstone, 4680. 

Phone: 0438 737 436.

 

Cook, Mr. James (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Branyan, 4670. 

Phone: 0417 628 400. 

Email: glenlion@glenlion.com

 

Dyckhoff, Miss Marilyn (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 5655, Bundaberg West, 4670. 

Phone: (07) 4155 1443. 

Email: daxhaus@bigpond.net.au

 

Hobson, Mrs. Maxeen (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Nikenbah, 4655. 

Phone: (07) 4124 4628 or 0407 628 302. 

Email: maxeenhobson@bigpond.com

 

Kay, Mr. Noel (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Bidwill, 4650. 

Phone: 0412 025 920. 

Email: maureentkay55@gmail.com

 

Kay, Mrs. Maureen (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Bidwill, 4650. 

Phone: 0412 025 920. 

Email: maureentkay55@gmail.com

 

Lund, Mrs Janet (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Nanango, 4615. 

Phone: (07) 4161 6297 or 0435 223 164. 

Email: janetlund08@gmail.com

 

Lucht, Mrs. Wendy (Writer) 

Address: P O Box 396, Gladstone, 4680. 

Phone: (07) 4973 2234. 

Email: wendylucht@bigpond.com

 

Mangin, Mrs. Benita (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Avondale, 4670. 

Phone: (07) 4157 8098 or 0429 478 211. 

Email: gershopoin4@optusnet.com.au 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Maxwell, Mrs. Wendy (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Takura, 4655. 

Phone: (07) 4128 6287 or 0400 062 087. 

Email: wjdalgal@gmail.com

 

McNamara, Mr. Peter (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Maryborough, 4650. 

Phone: (07) 4122 4906 or 0473 204 474.

 

Morris, Miss Sharon (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Bundaberg, 4670. 

Phone: (07) 4155 1107 or 0427 691 796. 

Email: smorris@skymesh.com.au

 

Norton, Mrs. Margaret (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Avondale, 4670. 

Phone: (07) 4157 8338. 

Email: yarramo@outlook.com

 

Osmachenko, Mr. Rick (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Bundaberg, 4670. 

Phone: (07) 4152 1278. 

Email: osmachenko5@bigpond.com

 

Scott, Mrs. Alison (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Dalysford, 4671. 

Phone: (07) 4157 2852. 

Email: ascott1@bordernet.com.au 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Sleep, Ms. Pam (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Maryborough, 4650. 

Phone: 0421 076 655. 

Email: kaymi95@hotmail.com

 

Smith, Ms. Juanita (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Bundaberg, 4670. 

Phone: 0408 210 402. 

Email: crazymumof005@bigpond.com

 

Sullivan, Ms. Margaret (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Bundaberg, 4670. 

Phone: 0448 599 859. 

Email: margysull@bigpond.com

 

Thomas, Ms. Marie (Writer) 

Address: Cordalba, 4660. 

Phone: 0419 300 270. 

Email: eiram1000@hotmail.com

 

Waters, Miss. Tymeeka (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: GOOBURRUM, 4670. 

Phone: 0435 015 899. 

Email: tymeeka.waters@bigpond.com

 

 

STEWARDS & WRITERS - Central Coast

 

Aldridge, Ms. Charlene (Writer) 

Address: P O Box 6230, Mackay MC, 4741. 

Phone: 0412 246 664. 

Email: anevay@bigpond.com

 

Bauer, Mrs. Robyn (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Frenchville, 4701. 

Phone: (07) 4928 1152 or 0401 839 721. 

Email: bradley.9@optusnet.com.au

 

Bazzocco, Mrs. Rachael (ACCREDITED Writer)

Address: P O Box 5578, North Rockhampton, 4701. 

Phone: 0437 677 408. 

Email: raenpaul@bigpond.com

 

Brown, Mrs. Robyn (ACCREDITED Steward and Writer) 

Address: Dysart, 4745. 

Phone: 0407 006 778. 

Email: piarkigoldens@bigpond.com

 

Condon, Mrs. Diane (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Mackay West, 4740. 

Phone: (07) 4952 6404. 

Email: libertybos@bigpond.com

 

Crane, Mrs. Heidi (Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 222, Walkerston, 4751. 

Phone: (07) 4959 3410. 

Email: ollieo.1@bigpond.com

 

Donaldson, Mrs. Carol (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 1159, Mackay, 4740. 

Phone: 0407 150 815. 

Email: candrdonaldson@bigpond.com

 

Grendon, Miss Ashleigh (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Sarina, 4737. 

Phone: 0437 070 992. 

Email: grando92@hotmail.com

 

Grendon, Miss Jasmyn (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Sarina, 4737. 

Phone: 0407 500 019. 

Email: billabong_jazz69@hotmail.com

 

 

 

Grendon, Mrs. Violet (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Sarina, 4737. 

Phone: (07) 4943 1539. 

Email: billabong_jazz69@hotmail.com

 

Herdman, Miss Melissa (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Bouldercombe, 4702. 

Phone: (07) 4934 0327 or 0409 040 656. 

Email: boldstartibbies@gmail.com.

 

Herdman, Mrs. Robyn (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Bouldercombe, 4702. 

Phone: (07) 4934 0327 or 0409 040 656. 

Email:  boldstartibbies@gmail.com

 

Jackson, Mr. Neville (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Mackay, 4740. 

Phone: (07) 4957 6084 or 0436 191 939. 

Email: njjackson@hotmail.com

 

Jones, Mrs. Sue-Ellen (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Gracemere 4702. 

Phone: 0458 076 603. 

Email: sueellenbyrne@gmail.com

 

Jones, Mrs Taryn (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Rockhampton, 4700. 

Phone: 0410 129 147 

Email: 

 

Kelly, Ms. Lou (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Sarina, 4737. 

Phone: (07) 4956 4645 or 0428 437 678. 

Email: trylou@bigpond.com

 

King, Miss Lesley (ACCREDITED Writer)

Address: North Rockhampton, 4701.

Phone: (07) 4928 7356 or 0439 545 683.

Email: lesley_king@bigpond.com.au

 

Lougheed, Mr. Brett (Steward & Writer)

Address: P O Box 3275, Red Hill, 4701.

Phone: (07) 4630 3220 or 0417 626 869. 

Email: lougheedbf@gmail.com

 

McCrindle, Miss Lana (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Mirani, 4754. 

Phone: (07) 4959 1353 or 0407 744 825

Email: aslanwhippets@hotmail.com au

 

McMahon, Mrs. Margaret, (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Gracemere, 4702. 

Phone: (07) 4959 2784 or 0419 395 961 

Email: marg.ian.mcm@gmail.com

 

 

 

McNeill, Mrs Gay (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Palmyra, 4751. 

Phone: (07) 4959 2784

Email: gaystaff@yahoo.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Morris, Mr. Phillip, (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: M S 217, MACKAY, 4740. 

Phone: 0438 592 381 

Email: lyonberry@bigpond.com

 

Nicholson, Mrs. Joyce (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Mackay, 4740. 

Phone: (07) 4957 5676. 

Email: nicholson16@bigpond.com

 

Nicholson, Ms. Robyn (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 5077, Mackay MC, 4741. 

Phone: 0418 776 841.

 

O'Brien, Mrs. Barbara (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Rockhampton, 4701. 

Phone: (07) 4926 9139 or (07)4926 9139 

 

Sweeney, Mrs. Jennifer (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Gracemere, 4702. 

Phone: (07) 4933 3399 or 0407 138 860

Email: tracjobea@hotmail.com

 

Tjerkstra, Mr. Pieter (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 23, The Caves, 4702. 

Phone: (07) 4934 2772 or 0418 342 772 

Email: pieter@freestien.com

 

Toohey, Mr. Joshua (Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 6230, Mackay MC, 4741. 

Phone: 0409 593 467 

Email: twoeez@bigpond.com.

 

Whitehead, Mr. John (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Rockhampton, 4700. 

Phone: (07) 4927 0250 

Email:  j.n.whitehead@bigpond.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Woods, Mrs. Joan (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: P O Box 237, Mirani, 4754. 

Phone: 0404251 953 

Email: lakewoodlabradors@hotmail.com

 

 

STEWARDS & WRITERS - Far North Queensland & Tablelands 

 

Adkins, Mrs. Marjory (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Dimbulah, 4872. 

Phone: (07) 4094 4124 or 0438 382 149 

Email: dimbulahpostshop@bigpond.com.au

 

Anderson, Mrs. Elizabeth (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 538, Cloncurry, 4820. 

Phone: (07) 4742 1471 or 0429 193 291

Email: dreamlabs1@bigpond.com

 

Angel, Mrs. Debbie (ACCREDITED Writer, Non-Accredited Steward) 

Address: Kelso, 4815. 

Phone: (07) 4789 1191 

Email:  debbie.angel@bigpond.com

 

Ballard, Mrs. Coleen (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Mooroobool, 4870. 

Phone: 0498 646 697 

Email: ringneck@supernerd.com.au

 

Barrs, Miss. Beverley (Sue) (ACCREDTED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Bluewater, 4818. 

Phone: 0407 489 036

Email: sue.barrs@jcu.edu.au

 

Bastin-Byrne, Mrs. Julie (ACCREDTED Writer) 

Address: PO Box 581, Thuringowa Central, 4818. 

Phone: 0407 960 278

Email: pjbastin-byrne@bigpond.com

 

Bauer, Ms. Eva (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: PO Box 1027, Atherton, 4883. 

Phone: 0432 355 277. 

Email: eva_7771@hotmail.com

 

Bradshaw, Ms. Melissa (ACCREDTED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Mt Louisa, 4814. 

Phone: 0439 454 902

Email: melissa@bradfast.com.au

 

Brault, Mr. Peter (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Edmonton, 4869. 

Phone: (07) 4045 5705 or 0418 713 785

Email: whynotmee@bigpond.com

 

Christensen, Mrs. Rosemary (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Black River, 4818. 

Phone: (07) 4778 6664 or 0402 081 229

Email:  donold@iprimus.com.au

 

Clark, Ms. Marilyn (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Millstream, 4888. 

Phone: 0488 048 801

Email: beautyatawhisper@bigpond.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Elliott-Dixon, Miss Tiana (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: P O Box 1494, Ingham, 4850. 

Phone: (07) 0422 6654 029

Email: dixontiana7@hotmail.com

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

FERGUSON, Mrs. Sara (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Ayr, 48057 

Phone: 0415 859 095

Email: jasa_ferguson@hotmail.com

 

Frame, Mrs. Kerry (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 630, Smithfield, 4878. 

Phone: (07) 4055 6720 or 0400 061 718.

Email: kframe@hertz.com

 

Gillies, Mrs. Jessica (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Parramatta Park, 4870. 

Phone: 0410127608. 

Email: pgillies@hotmail.com

 

 

Graham, Miss Cynthia (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Cluden, 4811. 

Phone: (07) 4778 4918 

Email: cludenpetmotel1@bigpond.com

 

 

Grimshaw, Mrs. Ann (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: P O Box 968, Atherton, 4883. 

Phone: 0437 933 686. 

Email: grim.shaw@bigpond.com.au

 

 

Halliwell, Ms. Belinda (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Bayview Heights, 4868. 

Phone: (07) 4056 6931  or 0407 160 670

Email: aussies@keelambara.com

 

Halliwell, Ms Lesley (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Bayview Heights, 4868. 

Phone: (07) 4056 6931 or 0438 601 705

Email: aussies@keelambara.com

 

Halliwell, Mrs. Linda (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 435, Gordonvale, 4865. 

Phone: (07) 4054 2206 or 0407 160 670

Email: lhalliwell@bigpond.com

 

Hart, Mrs. Jana (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: P O Box 1339, Tully, 4854. 

Phone: 0414 012 628. 

Email: bullstone@westnet.com.au

 

Harwood, Mr. Ashley (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Mooroobool, 4870. 

Phone: 0418 753 479 

Email: ozash1979@gmail.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Heys, Ms. Sharon (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Raceview, 4305. 

Phone: 0410 493 633

Email: sibes2111@gmail.com

 

Hickey, Mr. Gary (Writer) 

Address: P O Box 712, Hyde Park Castletown, 4812. 

Phone: 0499 009 839

Email: gsd@kulglen.com

 

Hill, Ms. Tanya (Accredited Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 1980, Charters Towers, 4820. 

Phone: 0466 245 758

Email: darchaltan@yahoo.com.au

 

Hill-Murray, Mrs. Caroline (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Brinsmead, 4870. 

Phone: (07) 4034 1403 or 0419 656 493

Email: hill-murray@bigpond.com

 

Horton, Mrs. Rhonda (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: P O Box 63, Taylors Beach, 4850. 

Phone: 0417 611 085. 

Email: rhonmor@hotmail.com

 

Houston, Mrs. Bev (Writer) 

Address: Kuranda, 4881. 

Phone: 0400 440 186

Email: houston0@westnet.com.au.

 

 

James, Mr. F (Ley) (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Bayview Heights, 4869. 

Phone: 0418 742 851

Email: leyjames41@yahoo.com.au

 

James, Mrs. Patricia (Steward & Writer) 

Address: Bayview Heights, 4869. 

Phone: 0418 742 851. 

Email: leyjames41@yahoo.com.au

 

Keedle, Miss. Nicole (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: P O Box 475, Ravenshoe, 4888. 

Phone: 0427 213 173. 

Email: nickyk72@hotmail.com

 

Kersevani, Ms. Liisa (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Bluewater, 4818. 

Phone:  0418 193 542. 

email: dliisak@gmail.com

 

Kidner, Mrs. Kerrie (Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 814, Mareeba, 4880. 

Phone: (07) 4092 1472 or 0409 921 449

Email: doberling1@bigpond.com

 

Marker, Mrs. Bente (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Vincent, 4814. 

Phone: 0417 736 937

Email: bmarker@onthenet.com.au

 

Marsden, Mrs. Louise (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Black River, 4818. 

Phone: (07) 4778 6996 or 0429 896 558

Email: lcl72711@bigpond.net.au 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Maynard, Mrs. Amanda (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Condon, 4815. 

Phone: 0415 509 598

Email: supremacy@bigpond.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Mayne, Mr. Gordon (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: Mooroobool, 4870. 

Phone: (07) 4054 2786 or 0409 270 611

Email: gordon.mayne@bigpond.com

 

McKay, Ms. Jodie (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Pimlico, 4812. 

Phone: 0437 820 678

Email: jodiemckay1@hotmail.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Mills, Mr. Mark (Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 102, Westcourt, 4870. 

Phone: (07) 4056 2779 or 0407 677 964

Email: adam_mark@bigpond.com

 

Moxham, Mr. William (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 915, Bowen, 4805. 

Phone: 0439 451 270. 

Email: moxhamb@hotmail.com

 

Pilchowski, Ms. Justine (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: Kelso, 4815.

Phone: 0450 019 252. 

Email: babalong08@hotmail.com 

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Ryan, Mrs Erin (ACCREDITED Writer) 

Address: Mt Low, 4818. 

Phone: 0412 604 340

Email: erin.ryan47@gmail.com.

 

Sanim, Mrs. Sandra (ACCREDITED Steward & Writer) 

Address: BOHLE PLAINS, 4817. 

Phone: 0417 647 458. 

Email: sanim1@bigpond.com

 

Vecchio, Ms Fiona (ACCREDITED Show Manager, Steward & Writer) 

Address: P O Box 1290, Tully, 4854. 

Phone: (07) 4066 7912 or 0418 197 093. 

Email: fiona@mollabru.com.au

*** TRAINEE JUDGE - REQUIRES STEWARDING APPOINTMENTS ***

 

Wood, Ms Kym (ACCREDITED Steward and Writer) 

Address: Paramatta Park, 4870. 

Phone: 0407 650 571. 

Email: kymmwood@hotmail.com.

@dogsqld